CID 173373670

H4CaCuOSrTl — CID 173373670

IUPAC
SMILES[Ca+2].[Cu+2].[H-].[H-].[H-].[H-].[O-2].[Sr+2].[Tl]
InChIInChI=1S/Ca.Cu.O.Sr.Tl.4H/q2*+2;-2;+2;;4*-1
InChIKeyJZMCRCWTPDMONB-UHFFFAOYSA-N
MW415.66 g/mol
LogP-0.81
Rot. Bonds

About CID 173373670

CID 173373670 (PubChem CID 173373670) has the molecular formula H4CaCuOSrTl and a molecular weight of 415.66 g/mol.

Molecular Properties

Compound NameCID 173373670
PubChem CID173373670
Molecular FormulaH4CaCuOSrTl
Molecular Weight415.66 g/mol
Exact Mass415.80
IUPAC Name
SMILES[Ca+2].[Cu+2].[H-].[H-].[H-].[H-].[O-2].[Sr+2].[Tl]
InChIInChI=1S/Ca.Cu.O.Sr.Tl.4H/q2*+2;-2;+2;;4*-1
InChIKeyJZMCRCWTPDMONB-UHFFFAOYSA-N
XLogP-0.81
TPSA28.50 Ų
H-Bond Donors
H-Bond Acceptors
Rotatable Bonds
Heavy Atoms5
Complexity

Lipinski Rule of Five

Passes Rule of Five

RuleValue
MW ≤ 500415.66
LogP ≤ 5-0.81
H-Bond Donors ≤ 50
H-Bond Acceptors ≤ 100

Analyze CID 173373670 with MolForge

Explore ADMET properties, 3D molecular structure, drug-likeness score, and discover similar compounds using our AI-powered platform.

Launch Full Analysis

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the IUPAC name of CID 173373670?
The IUPAC name of CID 173373670 (CID 173373670) is not available.
What is the SMILES notation for CID 173373670?
The canonical SMILES for CID 173373670 is [Ca+2].[Cu+2].[H-].[H-].[H-].[H-].[O-2].[Sr+2].[Tl].
What is the InChIKey of CID 173373670?
The InChIKey is JZMCRCWTPDMONB-UHFFFAOYSA-N. The full InChI is InChI=1S/Ca.Cu.O.Sr.Tl.4H/q2*+2;-2;+2;;4*-1.
What are the key properties of CID 173373670?
CID 173373670 has a molecular weight of 415.66 g/mol, XLogP of -0.81, 0 rotatable bonds, 0 hydrogen bond donors, and 0 hydrogen bond acceptors.
Where does this data come from?
All data for CID 173373670 is sourced from PubChem (CID 173373670), the world's largest open chemistry database maintained by the National Library of Medicine (NIH).